Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
9.
SG Rauen 1951 III
20
6
3
11
13633
: 14050
-417
719
: 813
-94
139
: 179
-40
15
: 25
Spiele:
.
.
12725
06.09.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
3:10
verloren
12731
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
-:-
12738
20.09.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
6:10
verloren
12743
05.10.2021
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
9:9
gleichstand
12751
25.10.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
JSV Alt - Golm I
7:10
verloren
12759
03.11.2021
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:3
verloren
12762
08.11.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
2:10
verloren
12772
16.11.2021
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
verloren
12773
22.11.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
9:9
gleichstand
12781
06.12.2021
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:8
verloren
12789
13.12.2021
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
JSV Alt - Golm II
10:8
gewonnen
12796
14.01.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
8:10
gewonnen
12797
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
-:-
12805
08.02.2022
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
verloren
12813
14.02.2022
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:7
gewonnen
12819
17.02.2022
JSV Alt - Golm I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
gewonnen
12823
07.03.2022
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
9:9
gleichstand
12828
16.03.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:5
verloren
12835
21.03.2022
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:7
gewonnen
12842
04.04.2022
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:8
verloren
12846
02.05.2022
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:8
gewonnen
12852
12.05.2022
JSV Alt - Golm II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:0
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Leon Sappeck
308
: 234
74
21
: 9
12
0
: 0
7
: 1
7
: 1
6
Ronald Müller
614
: 532
82
42
: 22
20
11
: 6
0
: 0
11
: 6
5
Heiko Petrick
2436
: 2388
48
133
: 127
6
20
: 14
15
: 19
35
: 33
2
Karsten Schulze
137
: 147
-10
8
: 8
0
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Robert Blacha
1621
: 1595
26
88
: 91
-3
9
: 15
15
: 10
24
: 25
-1
Harald Kruse
1031
: 1039
-8
52
: 63
-11
0
: 0
11
: 18
11
: 18
-7
Noel Sappeck
1766
: 1852
-86
85
: 115
-30
7
: 21
15
: 10
22
: 31
-9
Serdar Acar
751
: 821
-70
33
: 53
-20
5
: 14
1
: 3
6
: 17
-11
Jens Kubannek
637
: 721
-84
26
: 49
-23
1
: 11
2
: 5
3
: 16
-13
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jens Kubannek / Harald Kruse
231
: 201
30
13
: 10
3
0
: 0
4
: 2
4
: 2
2
Noel Sappeck / Jens Kubannek
71
: 35
36
6
: 1
5
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Heiko Petrick / Leon Sappeck
76
: 54
22
6
: 1
5
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Noel Sappeck / Heiko Petrick
34
: 28
6
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ronald Müller / Heiko Petrick
213
: 208
5
11
: 12
-1
3
: 3
0
: 0
3
: 3
0
Heiko Petrick / Jens Kubannek
82
: 48
34
5
: 3
2
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Heiko Petrick / Harald Kruse
91
: 83
8
5
: 4
1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Noel Sappeck / Karsten Schulze
27
: 45
-18
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Robert Blacha / Serdar Acar
23
: 34
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Robert Blacha / Heiko Petrick
21
: 33
-12
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Ronald Müller / Noel Sappeck
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Heiko Petrick / Serdar Acar
62
: 72
-10
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Robert Blacha / Noel Sappeck
339
: 404
-65
16
: 27
-11
1
: 4
3
: 3
4
: 7
-3
© TT-Erkner.de